Men’s Cashmere Scarves
View our collection of cashmere scarves for men.
Featuring styles in our iconic Burberry Check, woven on traditional looms at a 200-year-old Scottish mill, alongside a range of new-season designs.
Choose from a selection of classic and seasonal colours, such as archive beige, sage and Knight Blue.
Shopping for a gift? Add up to three initials on a selection of styles with our complimentary personalisation service.
Featuring styles in our iconic Burberry Check, woven on traditional looms at a 200-year-old Scottish mill, alongside a range of new-season designs.
Choose from a selection of classic and seasonal colours, such as archive beige, sage and Knight Blue.
Shopping for a gift? Add up to three initials on a selection of styles with our complimentary personalisation service.
Narrow Sparkle Check Cashmere Scarf
EUR 480.00Narrow Sparkle Check Cashmere Scarf, EUR 480.00Narrow Check Cashmere Scarf
EUR 445.00Narrow Check Cashmere Scarf, EUR 445.00Reversible Check Cashmere Scarf
EUR 630.00Reversible Check Cashmere Scarf, EUR 630.00Reversible Cashmere Scarf
EUR 545.00Reversible Cashmere Scarf, EUR 545.00
Knight Cashmere Scarf
EUR 545.00Knight Cashmere Scarf, EUR 545.00Knight Cashmere Scarf
EUR 545.00Knight Cashmere Scarf, EUR 545.00Narrow Sparkle Check Cashmere Scarf
EUR 480.00Narrow Sparkle Check Cashmere Scarf, EUR 480.00Narrow Check Cashmere Scarf
EUR 445.00Narrow Check Cashmere Scarf, EUR 445.00
Reversible Check Cashmere Scarf
EUR 595.00Reversible Check Cashmere Scarf, EUR 595.00Narrow Check Cashmere Scarf
EUR 465.00Narrow Check Cashmere Scarf, EUR 465.00Narrow Check Cashmere Scarf
EUR 465.00Narrow Check Cashmere Scarf, EUR 465.00Narrow Check Label Cashmere Scarf
EUR 465.00Narrow Check Label Cashmere Scarf, EUR 465.00