Women’s Coats
Explore Burberry’s coats for women, from timeless car coats and classic trenches to wool and wrap coats, all cut in refined fabrics and contemporary silhouettes. For the months ahead, pair with soft knitwear, wool scarves, hats and gloves, to bring warmth and elegance to the season.
Long Cashmere Kensington Trench Coat
EUR 3,690.00Long Cashmere Kensington Trench Coat, EUR 3,690.00Long Cashmere Kensington Trench Coat
EUR 3,690.00Long Cashmere Kensington Trench Coat, EUR 3,690.00Long Cashmere Kensington Trench Coat
EUR 3,690.00Long Cashmere Kensington Trench Coat, EUR 3,690.00Long Cashmere Kensington Trench Coat
EUR 3,690.00Long Cashmere Kensington Trench Coat, EUR 3,690.00
Long Tropical Gabardine Waterloo Trench Coat
EUR 2,150.00Long Tropical Gabardine Waterloo Trench Coat, EUR 2,150.00Long Faux Fur Collar Roseville Trench Coat
EUR 3,990.00Long Faux Fur Collar Roseville Trench Coat, EUR 3,990.00Wool Belmont Trench Cape
EUR 2,980.00Wool Belmont Trench Cape, EUR 2,980.00Cashmere Kensington Trench Jacket
EUR 3,290.00Cashmere Kensington Trench Jacket, EUR 3,290.00
Cashmere Kensington Trench Jacket
EUR 3,290.00Cashmere Kensington Trench Jacket, EUR 3,290.00Wool Cashmere Gosford Tailored Coat
EUR 2,590.00Wool Cashmere Gosford Tailored Coat, EUR 2,590.00Check Trim Wool Wrap Coat
EUR 2,990.00Check Trim Wool Wrap Coat, EUR 2,990.00Long Gabardine Fitzrovia Trench Coat
EUR 2,280.00Long Gabardine Fitzrovia Trench Coat, EUR 2,280.00
Long Belted Nylon Tickhill Car Coat
EUR 1,390.00Long Belted Nylon Tickhill Car Coat, EUR 1,390.00Long Gabardine Lakefield Trench Coat
EUR 2,280.00Long Gabardine Lakefield Trench Coat, EUR 2,280.00Long Cashmere Kensington Trench Coat
EUR 3,690.00Long Cashmere Kensington Trench Coat, EUR 3,690.00Long Cashmere Kensington Trench Coat
EUR 3,690.00Long Cashmere Kensington Trench Coat, EUR 3,690.00
Long Cashmere Kensington Trench Coat
EUR 3,690.00Long Cashmere Kensington Trench Coat, EUR 3,690.00Short Belted Faux-fur Car Coat
EUR 2,150.00Short Belted Faux-fur Car Coat, EUR 2,150.00Wool Cashmere Tailored Coat
EUR 1,950.00Wool Cashmere Tailored Coat, EUR 1,950.00Long Gabardine Lakefield Trench Coat
EUR 2,280.00Long Gabardine Lakefield Trench Coat, EUR 2,280.00